Skip to content
Search
Book valuation

King's Lynn Office - Properties

View King's Lynn Office

Search results: 197 properties
3
1
2
£1,000 Per calendar month
Save
3 Bedroom
Overy Road, Burnham Market, King's Lynn, PE31 8HH
  • Contact Brown & Co to view.
  • Viewing by appointment only.
  • 2 Bedroom apartment
Let Agreed
2
1
1
£1,000 Per calendar month
Save
2 Bedroom
Blake Close, Grimston, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE32 1DL
  • 2 BEDROOM DETACHED BUNGALOW
  • OFF ROAD PARKING
  • REAR GARDEN
  • LOUNGE/DINER
  • MODERN KITCHEN
  • OIL CENTRAL HEATING
  • EPC: D
  • RENT: £1000pcm
  • DEPOSIT: £1,153.84
  • COUNCIL TAX: C
2
1
1
£950 Per calendar month
Save
2 Bedroom
Back Street, Gayton, King's Lynn, PE32 1QR
  • AVAILABLE FROM THE START OF JULY 2026
  • CLOSE TO SANDRINGHAM & NORTH NORFOLK COAST
  • SUITABLE FOR PETS WITH BEAUTIFUL VILLAGE WALKS
  • 2 BEDROOMS
  • RECENETLY RENOVATED AND DECORATED
  • WOOD BURNER
  • FRONT AND BACK GARDEN
  • ORIGINAL CHARACTER THROUGHOUT
  • GOOD LINKS TO NEARBY VILLAGES AND 8 MILES TO THE TOWN OF KING'S LYNN
  • CHARMING COTTAGE IN SOUGHT AFTER LOCATION
2
1
£925 Per calendar month
Save
2 Bedroom
Chapel Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EG
  • CENTRAL TOWN LOCATION
  • AVAILABLE NOW
  • 2 BEDROOMS
  • TOP OF THE RANGE APPLICANCES
  • MODERN THROUGHOUT
  • £925.00 RENT PCM
  • EPC - C
  • DEPOSIT - £1,067.30
  • CLOSE TO TRAIN & BUS LINKS
  • 10 MINUTE COMUTE TO THE QUEEN ELIZABETH HOSPTIAL
Let Agreed
1
1
1
£900 Per calendar month
Save
1 Bedroom
College Lane, South Runcton, King's Lynn, PE33 0EX
  • Well Presented and Renovated throughout
  • Peaceful Village Location
  • One-Bedroom End of Terrace
  • Country Garden
  • Easy Access to Downham Market and King's Lynn
  • Close to Watlington Railway Station
  • Council Tax: B
  • EPC: C
  • Rent: £900 pcm
  • Deposit: £1,038.46
2
2
2
£900 Per calendar month
Save
2 Bedroom
Cresswell Street, King's Lynn, PE30 2AW
  • Two Double Bedrooms
  • Two Reception Rooms
  • Private Garden
  • Short Walk to the Town Centre of King's Lynn
  • Close to Transport Links via Bus & Train
  • EPC: D
  • Council Tax: A
  • Rent: £900 pcm
  • Deposit: £1,038.46
  • Available from Mid-July 2026
Let Agreed
2
1
1
£800 Per calendar month
Save
2 Bedroom
Tower Street, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 1EJ
  • 2 Bedroom Maisonette
  • Town Centre Location
  • Convenient Access to King’s Lynn Train Station
  • Close to Shops, Cafés, and Local Amenities
  • Easy Access to Public Transport Links
  • Rent: £800 pcm
  • Deposit: £923.07
  • EPC: D
  • Council Tax Band: A
  • Available Immediately
323 sq. ft. (30.01 sq. m.)
£525 Per calendar month
Save
Office
The Offices, Ryston Hall, Ryston, Downham Market, Norfolk, PE38 0AA
  • In Quiet Location
  • Good IT Connection
  • Dedicated Parking Space
  • Available on Flexible Lease Terms
850 sq. ft. (78.97 sq. m.)
£200 Per calendar month
Save
Office
Kings Lynn Innovation Centre, Innovation Drive, King's Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 5BY
  • High Quality and Modern Offices
  • High Speed Broadband
  • Flexible Leases
  • All Inclusive Rent (excluding Business Rate)
  • Reception Service
  • Inclusive Meeting Room Hire (capped hours)
36,900 sq. ft. (3,428.12 sq. m.)
£3.25 Per Sq Foot
Save
Industrial
Greenworld Park, Units 6,7 & 8, Sutton Bridge, Spalding
  • 7m Minimum Eaves Height
  • Good Natural Light
  • Ample Allocated Yard Space
  • CCTV & Controlled Entry to Secure Site
11,194 sq. ft. (1,039.96 sq. m.)
POA
Save
Industrial
Units B1-B4 Back Business Court, Oldmedow Road, Hardwick Industrial Estate, King's Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 4JJ
  • Forms part of New Re-Development Scheme
  • Allocated Parking
  • High Specification
  • Ability to Combine
14,047 sq. ft. (1,305.01 sq. m.)
ROA
Save
Office
Vancouver House, County Court Road, King's Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 5EJ
  • Prominently Located Office Block just off London Road
  • Self-contained Suites with Lift Access
  • Incentives Available & CAT A Fit Out Available
  • Various Suite Sizes
  • Service Charge is payable.
Saved properties (0)