Skip to content
Search
Book valuation
In this section

Meet our experts

Tim Adams
Tim Adams

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Banbury
Katie Alexander
Katie Alexander

Rural Bookkeeper

Norwich
Katie Andrews
Katie Andrews

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

Bury St. Edmunds
Greg Beeton
Greg Beeton

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

St Neots
Amelia Brooks
Amelia Brooks

Rural Bookkeeper, Trainee

Norwich
James Brown
James Brown

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Banbury
Olivia Burfoot
Olivia Burfoot

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Leicester
Tom Cheer
Tom Cheer

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Lincoln
Ryan Clark
Ryan Clark

Senior Ecologist, Associate

St Neots
Peter Cox
Peter Cox

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Bury St. Edmunds
Katie Crawford
Katie Crawford

Executive Assistant

Bury St. Edmunds
Philip Dunn
Philip Dunn

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Humber
Alice English
Alice English

Agricultural Environmental Consultant, Graduate

Norwich, Leicester
Victoria English
Victoria English

Executive Assistant

King's Lynn
Kelly Fair
Kelly Fair

Executive Assistant to Managing Partner

Norwich
Alice Farrow
Alice Farrow

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

King's Lynn
Andrew Fundell
Andrew Fundell

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Norwich
Ellis Gordon
Ellis Gordon

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

King's Lynn
Louise Grant
Louise Grant

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Bury St. Edmunds
Pedro Guarderas
Pedro Guarderas

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

Norwich
Henry Harrison
Henry Harrison

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Norwich
Joanne Hartley
Joanne Hartley

Senior Administrator

Lincoln
Henry Haworth
Henry Haworth

Energy Manager, Senior Associate

Lincoln
William Higgins
William Higgins

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

St Neots
Maria Hluchan
Maria Hluchan

Senior Administrator

Leicester
Tom Holliday
Tom Holliday

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Humber
Morgan Howlett
Morgan Howlett

Agricultural Business Consultant

Lincoln
Bradley Hurn
Bradley Hurn

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

King's Lynn
Andrew Kitchen
Andrew Kitchen

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Bury St. Edmunds
Will Langton
Will Langton

Renewable Energy & Carbon Consultant, Graduate

Lincoln
Emma Laurie
Emma Laurie

Agricultural Environmental Consultant

Norwich
Olivia Marston
Olivia Marston

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Banbury
Amy Mattin
Amy Mattin

Administrator

Norwich
Abigail Maynard
Abigail Maynard

Agricultural Environmental Consultant, Divisional Partner

Norwich
Robert Meadley
Robert Meadley

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Humber
Matt Merivale
Matt Merivale

Agricultural Business Consultant

Lincoln
Charlie Mutten
Charlie Mutten

Rural Bookkeeper

Bury St. Edmunds
Adam Oliver
Adam Oliver

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Poland
Guy Plenderleith
Guy Plenderleith

Consultant

Bury St. Edmunds
Victoria Prollins
Victoria Prollins

Agricultural Environmental Consultant, Graduate

Norwich
Louise Rasulo
Louise Rasulo

Executive Assistant

Banbury
Alice Robbins
Alice Robbins

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

Leicester
Chiara Robertson
Chiara Robertson

Agricultural Business Consultant

Banbury
Tom Robinson
Tom Robinson

Energy Consultant

Lincoln
Hugh Roper
Hugh Roper

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Leicester
Sarah Rushmer
Sarah Rushmer

Rural Bookkeeper

Norwich
Will Scott
Will Scott

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Norwich
Chris Sheldon
Chris Sheldon

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
William Sly
William Sly

Agricultural Business Consultant

St Neots
Andrew Spinks
Andrew Spinks

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Norwich
Charlotte Stratford
Charlotte Stratford

Rural Bookkeeper

Bury St. Edmunds
Chloe Suggitt
Chloe Suggitt

Rural Bookkeeper, Trainee

Norwich
Rob Taylor
Rob Taylor

Agricultural Business Consultant

Norwich
Peter Thompson
Peter Thompson

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Banbury
Non Thorne
Non Thorne

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Banbury
Alida Tysterman
Alida Tysterman

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

King's Lynn
James Valentine
James Valentine

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Leicester
Paul Waberski
Paul Waberski

Partner, Head of Agricultural Business Consultancy

Leicester
Victoria Walters
Victoria Walters

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

Norwich
Simon Wearmouth
Simon Wearmouth

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Norwich
Susan Webb
Susan Webb

Rural Bookkeeper

Bury St. Edmunds
Charles Whitaker
Charles Whitaker

Managing Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Norwich, St Neots
Paul White
Paul White

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Lincoln
Fiona Williamson
Fiona Williamson

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Norwich
Michelle Wright
Michelle Wright

Senior Administrator

Humber
Saved properties (0)