Skip to content
Search
Book valuation
In this section

Meet our experts

Will Abbott
Will Abbott

Consultant, Land Agency

Banbury
Lulu Agnew
Lulu Agnew

Land Agent, Senior Associate

King's Lynn
Michael Alexander
Michael Alexander

Consultant, Land Agency

St Neots
Ellie Allwood
Ellie Allwood

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Tim Atkinson
Tim Atkinson

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
James Bailey
James Bailey

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

St Neots
Rowley Barclay
Rowley Barclay

Land Agent, Senior Associate

King's Lynn
Anne Barker
Anne Barker

Partner, Land Agency

Norwich
Kate Barlow
Kate Barlow

Land Agent, Senior Associate

St Neots
Lucy Bates
Lucy Bates

Land Agent

St Neots
David Bennett
David Bennett

Consultant, Land Agency

Leicester
Emily Benson
Emily Benson

Land Agent, Graduate

Norwich
Charles Birch
Charles Birch

Partner - Head of Land Agency & Farm Sales

Norwich
Thomas Birks
Thomas Birks

Partner, Land Agency

Banbury
James Black
James Black

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Edward Blundy
Edward Blundy

Partner, Land Agency

King's Lynn
Oliver Bodie
Oliver Bodie

Land Agent

Bury St. Edmunds
Claudia Bowring
Claudia Bowring

Land Agent, Graduate

Lincoln
Charlie Bryant
Charlie Bryant

Partner, Land Agency

Lincoln
Isabel Chennells
Isabel Chennells

Land Agent

Lincoln
Jon Clampin
Jon Clampin

Land Agent, Senior Associate

St Neots
Elizabeth Copeland
Elizabeth Copeland

Surveyor

Lincoln
Andrew Curtis
Andrew Curtis

Consultant

Lincoln City Centre
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis

Consultant, Land Agency

Banbury
Marion Denham
Marion Denham

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

King's Lynn
Becky Devlin
Becky Devlin

Administrator, Land Agency

Lincoln
Robert Fairey
Robert Fairey

Senior Partner - Chairman of Partners

Bury St. Edmunds
Ambrose Fowler
Ambrose Fowler

Rural Chartered Surveyor , Consultant

Lincoln
Tim Fox
Tim Fox

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Leicester
William Gasson
William Gasson

Land Agent, Associate

Banbury
Simon Gilbey
Simon Gilbey

Partner, Land Agency

Bury St. Edmunds
Richard Godson
Richard Godson

Consultant, Land Agency

Lincoln
Edward Green
Edward Green

Senior Administrator, Rural and Auctions

Humber
Chloe Greig
Chloe Greig

Land Agent

Humber
Joanne Hartley
Joanne Hartley

Senior Administrator, Land Agency

Lincoln
Martin Herbert
Martin Herbert

Partner, Land Agency

Lincoln
Derek Jackson
Derek Jackson

Planner (Mapping, Farm Plan and Boundary Surveying), Associate

Banbury
Daniel Jobe
Daniel Jobe

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Monet Johnson
Monet Johnson

Land Agent, Associate

Lincoln
Maria Jones
Maria Jones

Senior Administrator, Land Agency

Banbury
Sarah Lucas
Sarah Lucas

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Norwich
Rhona Macdonald-Rose
Rhona Macdonald-Rose

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

Lincoln
Jim Major
Jim Major

Consultant, Land Agency

King's Lynn
Edward  Megginson
Edward Megginson

Land Agent

Leicester
Samantha Middleton
Samantha Middleton

Administrator, Land Agency

Lincoln
Daisy Miller
Daisy Miller

Land Agent, Associate

Banbury
Clair Morton
Clair Morton

Executive Assistant, Agricultural Business Consultancy

King's Lynn
Lisa Munns
Lisa Munns

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

Lincoln
Laura Negus
Laura Negus

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Banbury
Richard Newey
Richard Newey

Partner, Land Agency

Leicester
James O'Brien
James O'Brien

Consultant, Land Agency

Lincoln
Tom Phillips
Tom Phillips

Land Agent, Senior Associate

King's Lynn
Edward Plumb
Edward Plumb

Partner, Land Agency

Norwich
Mary Ralph
Mary Ralph

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

King's Lynn
Louise Rasulo
Louise Rasulo

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

Banbury
Anita Riggall
Anita Riggall

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Humber
Jonathan Rush
Jonathan Rush

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Norwich
Jamie Seaman
Jamie Seaman

Partner, Land Agency

King's Lynn
Hannah Skingley
Hannah Skingley

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

St Neots
John Smithson-Whitehead
John Smithson-Whitehead

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Lincoln
Nicholas Staton
Nicholas Staton

Land Agent

Bury St. Edmunds
Judy Strawson
Judy Strawson

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Tracy Thilthorpe
Tracy Thilthorpe

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

St Neots
Matthew Thompson
Matthew Thompson

Land Agent

Bury St. Edmunds
David Thorpe
David Thorpe

Land Agent, Associate Partner

Banbury
Karena Toone
Karena Toone

Senior Administrator, Land Agency

Leicester
Ian Walter
Ian Walter

Consultant, Land Agency

Lincoln
James Walton
James Walton

Partner, Land Agency

Humber
George Watchorn
George Watchorn

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

St Neots
Gilbert Watchorn
Gilbert Watchorn

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Leicester
Evelyn Watson
Evelyn Watson

Land Agent, Graduate

Banbury
Michael Watson
Michael Watson

Valuation and Auction Clerk, Associate

Lincoln
Grace Whitehead
Grace Whitehead

Land Agent, Graduate

King's Lynn
Emily Wood
Emily Wood

Land Agent, Associate

Leicester
Kirsten Wright
Kirsten Wright

Land Agent, Associate

Lincoln
Saved properties (0)