Skip to content
Search
Book valuation

Our experts

We are a firm of people with 260 staff including 32 Partners and 180 Professionals who are specialists across the Agricultural, Rural, Residential, Commercial and Development sectors.

Specialist services include Land Agency, Agricultural Business Consultancy, Residential Agency and Lettings, Commercial Property, Estate Management, Planning and Architecture and Development Land.

-- Please select --
-- Please select --
Residential
Mark Atkins
Mark Atkins

Accompanied Viewer

Lincoln City Centre
Jeremy Baguley
Jeremy Baguley

Partner, Residential

Retford
Nicola Baguley
Nicola Baguley

Residential Services Coordinator

Retford
Trevor Blythe
Trevor Blythe

Residential Sales & Auction Manager, Senior Associate

Norwich
Mason Burrell
Mason Burrell

New Homes Manager, Senior Associate

Norwich
Ben Carter
Ben Carter

Senior Residential Negotiator, Senior Associate

King's Lynn
Tom Cator
Tom Cator

Surveyor, Associate

Holt
Neil Clarke
Neil Clarke

Residential Negotiator & Valuer, Senior Associate

Retford
Olivia Clarke
Olivia Clarke

Residential Negotiator/Valuer

Lincoln City Centre
Tanya Clayton
Tanya Clayton

Executive Assistant, Residential

Bury St. Edmunds
Henry Cockerton
Henry Cockerton

Partner - Head of Residential

Holt
Rosie Croft
Rosie Croft

Residential Lettings Coordinator

Humber
Susannah Crossfield
Susannah Crossfield

Residential Sales Progressor

Lincoln City Centre
Theo de Soissons
Theo de Soissons

Residential Services Co-ordinator

Norwich
Amanda Dodds
Amanda Dodds

Residential Sales Negotiator, Associate

Norwich
James Drabble
James Drabble

Residential Property Agent, Associate

Lincoln City Centre
Kenny Edmonds
Kenny Edmonds

Property Manager

Holt
Vicki Foreman
Vicki Foreman

Residential Sales & Lettings Manager, Senior Associate

Holt
Anita Gregory
Anita Gregory

Residential Sales Progressor

Retford
David Hinton
David Hinton

Residential Sales Manager, Divisonal Partner

Norwich
Peter Hornor
Peter Hornor

Partner, Residential

Norwich
Tiffanie Kerr
Tiffanie Kerr

Lettings Development Manager

Norwich
Tasca Kruse
Tasca Kruse

Residential Lettings Coordinator

Humber
Lesley Levy
Lesley Levy

Residential Lettings Manager, Associate Partner

Norwich
Jack Major
Jack Major

Residential Sales, Lettings and Property Management, Associate

King's Lynn
Jacqui Marriott
Jacqui Marriott

Residential Lettings Manager, Associate Partner

Humber
Leo Marshall
Leo Marshall

Chartered Surveyor and Registered Valuer, Senior Associate

Lincoln
Charlotte  Moore
Charlotte Moore

Administrator, Commercial

King's Lynn
James Mulhall
James Mulhall

Residential & Auction Sales Manager, Senior Associate

Lincoln City Centre
Timothy Nicholson
Timothy Nicholson

Consultant, Residential

Holt
Caroline Oldham
Caroline Oldham

Administrator, Residential

Lincoln City Centre
Anne Prime
Anne Prime

Senior Administrator , Residential

Holt
Charly Saunders
Charly Saunders

Lettings Manager, Associate

Retford
Lee Shuardson
Lee Shuardson

Residential Sales Manager, Divisional Partner

King's Lynn
Charlotte Stratford
Charlotte Stratford

Administrator, Residential

Bury St. Edmunds
Steve Willerton
Steve Willerton

Surveyor, Associate Partner

Bury St. Edmunds
Commercial
Amy Atkinson
Amy Atkinson

Administrator , Commercial

Lincoln
David Barford
David Barford

Consultant

St Neots
Katie Bates
Katie Bates

Commercial Surveyor, Graduate

Norwich
James Cameron
James Cameron

Partner, Commercial

Lincoln
Shirley Carr
Shirley Carr

Property Manager

Norwich
Alexandria Clifton
Alexandria Clifton

Commercial Surveyor, Graduate

Lincoln
Joanne Clifton
Joanne Clifton

Property Manager, Associate

Norwich
Phil Cottingham
Phil Cottingham

Head of Agency, Associate Partner

St Neots
Tim Davies
Tim Davies

Development Surveyor, Associate

St Neots
Nick Dawes
Nick Dawes

Partner - Head of Commercial Division

Lincoln
Mary Derbyshire
Mary Derbyshire

Senior Administrator, Commercial

Norwich
Amy Duffy
Amy Duffy

Property Manager

St Neots
Nick Dunn
Nick Dunn

Partner, Commercial

Norwich
Anna Ellerbeck
Anna Ellerbeck

Development Surveyor, Graduate

St Neots
John Elliott
John Elliott

Commercial Surveyor Head, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Liz Emiliani
Liz Emiliani

Administrator, Commercial

Lincoln
Andy Evans
Andy Evans

Consultant, Commercial

Norwich
Olivia Fairburn-Wright
Olivia Fairburn-Wright

Administrator, Commercial

Lincoln
Robert Flint
Robert Flint

Commercial Surveyor, Divisional Partner

Norwich
Nicky Garside
Nicky Garside

Administrator, Commercial

Banbury
William Gaunt
William Gaunt

Commercial Surveyor

Lincoln
Marie Gutteridge
Marie Gutteridge

Commercial Surveyor, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Andrew Haigh
Andrew Haigh

Commercial Surveyor, Divisional Partner

Norwich
Sian Harvey
Sian Harvey

Administrator, Commercial

Lincoln
Simon Harvey
Simon Harvey

Development Surveyor, Divisional Partner

St Neots
Nigel Hodge
Nigel Hodge

Partner, Commercial

Norwich
Tim Humphrey
Tim Humphrey

Partner, Commercial

Banbury
Shelly Jones
Shelly Jones

Executive Assistant, Commercial

Lincoln
Darren Leeder
Darren Leeder

Residential Estate and Flat Block Manager, Senior Associate

Norwich
Teresa Levick
Teresa Levick

Senior Administrator, Commercial

Norwich
Charlotte  Moore
Charlotte Moore

Administrator, Commercial

King's Lynn
Alison Richardson
Alison Richardson

Commercial Agent, Senior Associate

King's Lynn
Nathan Roe
Nathan Roe

Commercial Surveyor, Associate

Lincoln
Nick Saffell
Nick Saffell

Consultant, Commercial

Norwich
Anna Smith
Anna Smith

Commercial Surveyor, Senior Associate

Norwich
Mike Storey
Mike Storey

Head of Professional Services, Associate Partner

St Neots
Clive Thompson
Clive Thompson

Partner, Commercial

Banbury
John Weston
John Weston

Chartered Surveyor, Associate Partner

King's Lynn
Paul White
Paul White

Commercial Surveyor, Senior Associate

Retford
Rural land & property
Will Abbott
Will Abbott

Consultant, Land Agency

Banbury
Lulu Agnew
Lulu Agnew

Land Agent, Senior Associate

King's Lynn
Michael Alexander
Michael Alexander

Consultant, Land Agency

St Neots
Ellie Allwood
Ellie Allwood

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Tim Atkinson
Tim Atkinson

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
James Bailey
James Bailey

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

St Neots
Rowley Barclay
Rowley Barclay

Land Agent, Senior Associate

King's Lynn
Anne Barker
Anne Barker

Partner, Land Agency

Norwich
Kate Barlow
Kate Barlow

Land Agent, Senior Associate

St Neots
Lucy Bates
Lucy Bates

Land Agent

St Neots
David Bennett
David Bennett

Consultant, Land Agency

Leicester
Emily Benson
Emily Benson

Land Agent, Graduate

Norwich
Charles Birch
Charles Birch

Partner - Head of Land Agency & Farm Sales

Norwich
Thomas Birks
Thomas Birks

Partner, Land Agency

Banbury
James Black
James Black

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Edward Blundy
Edward Blundy

Partner, Land Agency

King's Lynn
Oliver Bodie
Oliver Bodie

Land Agent

Bury St. Edmunds
Claudia Bowring
Claudia Bowring

Land Agent, Graduate

Lincoln
Charlie Bryant
Charlie Bryant

Partner, Land Agency

Lincoln
Isabel Chennells
Isabel Chennells

Land Agent

Lincoln
Jon Clampin
Jon Clampin

Land Agent, Senior Associate

St Neots
Elizabeth Copeland
Elizabeth Copeland

Surveyor

Lincoln
Andrew Curtis
Andrew Curtis

Consultant

Lincoln City Centre
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis

Consultant, Land Agency

Banbury
Marion Denham
Marion Denham

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

King's Lynn
Becky Devlin
Becky Devlin

Administrator, Land Agency

Lincoln
Robert Fairey
Robert Fairey

Senior Partner - Chairman of Partners

Bury St. Edmunds
Ambrose Fowler
Ambrose Fowler

Rural Chartered Surveyor , Consultant

Lincoln
Tim Fox
Tim Fox

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Leicester
William Gasson
William Gasson

Land Agent, Associate

Banbury
Simon Gilbey
Simon Gilbey

Partner, Land Agency

Bury St. Edmunds
Richard Godson
Richard Godson

Consultant, Land Agency

Lincoln
Edward Green
Edward Green

Senior Administrator, Rural and Auctions

Humber
Chloe Greig
Chloe Greig

Land Agent

Humber
Joanne Hartley
Joanne Hartley

Senior Administrator, Land Agency

Lincoln
Martin Herbert
Martin Herbert

Partner, Land Agency

Lincoln
Derek Jackson
Derek Jackson

Planner (Mapping, Farm Plan and Boundary Surveying), Associate

Banbury
Daniel Jobe
Daniel Jobe

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Monet Johnson
Monet Johnson

Land Agent, Associate

Lincoln
Maria Jones
Maria Jones

Senior Administrator, Land Agency

Banbury
Sarah Lucas
Sarah Lucas

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Norwich
Rhona Macdonald-Rose
Rhona Macdonald-Rose

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

Lincoln
Jim Major
Jim Major

Consultant, Land Agency

King's Lynn
Edward  Megginson
Edward Megginson

Land Agent

Leicester
Samantha Middleton
Samantha Middleton

Administrator, Land Agency

Lincoln
Daisy Miller
Daisy Miller

Land Agent, Associate

Banbury
Clair Morton
Clair Morton

Executive Assistant, Agricultural Business Consultancy

King's Lynn
Lisa Munns
Lisa Munns

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

Lincoln
Laura Negus
Laura Negus

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Banbury
Richard Newey
Richard Newey

Partner, Land Agency

Leicester
James O'Brien
James O'Brien

Consultant, Land Agency

Lincoln
Tom Phillips
Tom Phillips

Land Agent, Senior Associate

King's Lynn
Edward Plumb
Edward Plumb

Partner, Land Agency

Norwich
Mary Ralph
Mary Ralph

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

King's Lynn
Louise Rasulo
Louise Rasulo

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

Banbury
Anita Riggall
Anita Riggall

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Humber
Jonathan Rush
Jonathan Rush

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Norwich
Jamie Seaman
Jamie Seaman

Partner, Land Agency

King's Lynn
Hannah Skingley
Hannah Skingley

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

St Neots
John Smithson-Whitehead
John Smithson-Whitehead

Land Agent, Senior Associate

Lincoln
Nicholas Staton
Nicholas Staton

Land Agent

Bury St. Edmunds
Judy Strawson
Judy Strawson

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Tracy Thilthorpe
Tracy Thilthorpe

Executive Assistant, Land Agency

St Neots
Matthew Thompson
Matthew Thompson

Land Agent

Bury St. Edmunds
David Thorpe
David Thorpe

Land Agent, Associate Partner

Banbury
Karena Toone
Karena Toone

Senior Administrator, Land Agency

Leicester
Ian Walter
Ian Walter

Consultant, Land Agency

Lincoln
James Walton
James Walton

Partner, Land Agency

Humber
George Watchorn
George Watchorn

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

St Neots
Gilbert Watchorn
Gilbert Watchorn

Land Agent, Divisional Partner

Leicester
Evelyn Watson
Evelyn Watson

Land Agent, Graduate

Banbury
Michael Watson
Michael Watson

Valuation and Auction Clerk, Associate

Lincoln
Grace Whitehead
Grace Whitehead

Land Agent, Graduate

King's Lynn
Emily Wood
Emily Wood

Land Agent, Associate

Leicester
Kirsten Wright
Kirsten Wright

Land Agent, Associate

Lincoln
Agricultural business consultancy
Tim Adams
Tim Adams

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Banbury
Katie Alexander
Katie Alexander

Farm Accountant, Business Administration Services, Graduate

Norwich
Greg Beeton
Greg Beeton

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

St Neots
James Brown
James Brown

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Banbury
Olivia Burfoot
Olivia Burfoot

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Leicester
Charlotte Cawston
Charlotte Cawston

Farm Accountant, Business Administration Services, Graduate

Bury St. Edmunds
Tom Cheer
Tom Cheer

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Lincoln
Peter Cox
Peter Cox

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Bury St. Edmunds
Katie Crawford
Katie Crawford

Executive Assistant, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Bury St. Edmunds
Josh Crick
Josh Crick

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Norwich
Philip Dunn
Philip Dunn

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Humber
Victoria English
Victoria English

Executive Assistant, Agricultural Business Consultancy

King's Lynn
Toby Eve
Toby Eve

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

Bury St. Edmunds
Kelly Fair
Kelly Fair

Executive Assistant to Managing Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Norwich
Andrew Fundell
Andrew Fundell

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Norwich
Louise Grant
Louise Grant

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Lincoln
Henry Harrison
Henry Harrison

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Norwich
Henry Haworth
Henry Haworth

Energy Manager, Senior Associate

Lincoln
William Higgins
William Higgins

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

St Neots
Lottie Hill
Lottie Hill

Agricultural Environmental Consultant, Senior Associate

Norwich
Fiona Hirst
Fiona Hirst

Farm Accountant, Business Administration Services, Senior Associate

Norwich
Rob Hughes
Rob Hughes

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

King's Lynn
Bradley Hurn
Bradley Hurn

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

King's Lynn
Andrew Kitchen
Andrew Kitchen

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Bury St. Edmunds
Emma Laurie
Emma Laurie

Agricultural Environmental Consultant, Graduate

Norwich
Richard Levin
Richard Levin

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Bury St. Edmunds
Honor Loxton
Honor Loxton

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

St Neots
Olivia Marston
Olivia Marston

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

Banbury
Abigail Maynard
Abigail Maynard

Agricultural Environmental Consultant, Divisional Partner

Norwich
Kerry McNab
Kerry McNab

Farm Accountant, Business Administration Services

Bury St. Edmunds
Robert Meadley
Robert Meadley

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Humber
Adam Oliver
Adam Oliver

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Poland
Guy Plenderleith
Guy Plenderleith

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate Partner

Bury St. Edmunds
Lucy Reeve
Lucy Reeve

Farm Accountant, Business Administration Services, Graduate

Norwich
Hugh Roper
Hugh Roper

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate Partner

Leicester
Ella Rowe
Ella Rowe

Agricultural Business Consultant , Graduate

Norwich
Sarah Rushmer
Sarah Rushmer

Farm Accountant, Business Administration Services, Graduate

Norwich
Will Scott
Will Scott

Agricultural Business Consultant, Senior Associate

Norwich
Chris Sheldon
Chris Sheldon

Agricultural Business Consultant, Divisional Partner

Lincoln
Danielle Spauls
Danielle Spauls

Administrator, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Norwich
Andrew Spinks
Andrew Spinks

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Norwich
Rob Taylor
Rob Taylor

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

Norwich
Peter Thompson
Peter Thompson

Agricultural Business Consultant, Graduate

Norwich
Non Thorne
Non Thorne

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate

Banbury
Alida Tysterman
Alida Tysterman

Agricultural Business Consultant

King's Lynn
James Valentine
James Valentine

Agricultural Business Consultant

Leicester
Paul Waberski
Paul Waberski

Partner - Head of Agricultural Business Consultancy

Leicester
Leesha Wale
Leesha Wale

Senior Administrator, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Banbury
Simon Wearmouth
Simon Wearmouth

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Norwich
Susan Webb
Susan Webb

Farm Accountant, Business Administration Services

Bury St. Edmunds
Kerry Welton
Kerry Welton

Administrator, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Lincoln
Charles Whitaker
Charles Whitaker

Managing Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Norwich
Paul White
Paul White

Partner, Agricultural Business Consultancy

Lincoln
Michelle Wright
Michelle Wright

Senior Administrator , Agricultural Business Consultancy

Humber
Tim Young
Tim Young

Agricultural Business Consultant, Associate Partner

Bury St. Edmunds
Saved properties (0)