Agency logo

Residential team

Jodi Ashton-Leatherland

Jodi Ashton-Leatherland

Senior Negotiator & Valuer
King's Lynn
Contact Jodi »
Jeremy Baguley

Jeremy Baguley

Partner
Retford
Contact Jeremy »
Jill  Bell

Jill Bell

Associate
Brigg
Contact Jill »
Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Residential Sales Negotiator
Retford
Contact Richard »
Trevor Blythe

Trevor Blythe

Senior Associate
Norwich
Contact Trevor »
Mason Burrell

Mason Burrell

New Homes Manager
Norwich
Contact Mason »
Tom Cator

Tom Cator

Associate
Holt
Contact Tom »
Henry Cockerton

Henry Cockerton

Partner
Holt
Contact Henry »
Vicki Coleman

Vicki Coleman

Associate
Holt
Contact Vicki »
Amanda Dodds

Amanda Dodds

Associate
Norwich
Contact Amanda »
Anita Gregory

Anita Gregory

Professional
Retford
Contact Anita »
Peter Hornor

Peter Hornor

Partner
Norwich
Contact Peter »
James Hurst

James Hurst

Associate
King's Lynn
Contact James »
Lesley Levy

Lesley Levy

Associate Partner
Norwich
Contact Lesley »
Jack Major

Jack Major

Residential Lettings Coordinator
King's Lynn
Contact Jack »
Jacqui Marriott

Jacqui Marriott

Associate Partner
Brigg
Contact Jacqui »
Chris McEvoy

Chris McEvoy

Consultant
Norwich
Contact Chris »
Susan  Parker

Susan Parker

Support Professional
Norwich
Contact Susan »
Samantha Stancer

Samantha Stancer

Associate
King's Lynn
Contact Samantha »
Karen Tofton

Karen Tofton

Professional
Brigg
Contact Karen »
Simon Tomlinson

Simon Tomlinson

Valuer & Senior Negotiator
Retford
Contact Simon »
Bernadette Westbrook

Bernadette Westbrook

Associate
Retford
Contact Bernadette »
Tim Wicks

Tim Wicks

Associate Partner
Norwich
Contact Tim »
Steve   Willerton

Steve Willerton

Associate Partner
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Steve »
Charlotte  Wood

Charlotte Wood

Residential Valuer
Brigg
Contact Charlotte »

Commercial team

Oliver Brittain

Oliver Brittain

Graduate
St Neots
Contact Oliver »
James Cameron

James Cameron

Partner
Grantham
Contact James »
Helena Coulston

Helena Coulston

Associate
St Neots
Contact Helena »
Tim Davies

Tim Davies

Professional
St Neots
Contact Tim »
Nick Dawes

Nick Dawes

Partner
Grantham
Contact Nick »
Nick  Dunn

Nick Dunn

Partner
Norwich
Contact Nick »
Andy Evans

Andy Evans

Partner
Norwich
Contact Andy »
Robert Flint

Robert Flint

Divisional Partner
Norwich
Contact Robert »
Leah Fowles

Leah Fowles

Support Professional
St Neots
Contact Leah »
Andrew Haigh

Andrew Haigh

Divisional Partner
Norwich
Contact Andrew »
Nigel Hodge

Nigel Hodge

Associate Partner
Norwich
Contact Nigel »
Tim  Humphrey

Tim Humphrey

Divisional Partner
Banbury
Contact Tim »
Darren Leeder

Darren Leeder

Flat Block Manager
Norwich
Contact Darren »
John Mansfield

John Mansfield

Senior Associate
Norwich
Contact John »
Malcolm  Nutt

Malcolm Nutt

Consultant
Banbury
Contact Malcolm »
Martin Olley

Martin Olley

Senior Associate
St Neots
Contact Martin »
Felicity Paddick

Felicity Paddick

Associate
St Neots
Contact Felicity »
Sarah  Pettefar

Sarah Pettefar

Divisional Partner
Melton Mowbray
Contact Sarah »
Sarah Pettefar

Sarah Pettefar

Divisional Partner
Grantham
Contact Sarah »
James  Price

James Price

Professional
St Neots
Contact James »
Letitia Randell

Letitia Randell

Associate
Norwich
Contact Letitia »
Alison Richardson

Alison Richardson

Associate
King's Lynn
Contact Alison »
Nathan Roe

Nathan Roe

Professional
Grantham
Contact Nathan »
Nick Saffell

Nick Saffell

Partner
Norwich
Contact Nick »
Clayton Smalley

Clayton Smalley

Senior Associate - Residential Land
St Neots
Contact Clayton »
Anna  Smith

Anna Smith

Commercial Surveyor
Norwich
Contact Anna »
Sheila Smyth

Sheila Smyth

Partner
St Neots
Contact Sheila »
Clive  Thompson

Clive Thompson

Partner
Banbury
Contact Clive »
John Weston

John Weston

Associate Partner
King's Lynn
Contact John »
Paul D White

Paul D White

Senior Associate
Retford
Contact Paul »

Land Agency team (Land & Property)

Will Abbott

Will Abbott

Land Agent
Banbury
Contact Will »
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Associate Partner
Huntingdon
Contact Michael »
Christopher Ashley

Christopher Ashley

Graduate
Banbury
Contact Christopher »
James Bailey

James Bailey

Divisional Partner
Huntingdon
Contact James »
Rowley Barclay

Rowley Barclay

Professional
King's Lynn
Contact Rowley »
Anne Barker

Anne Barker

Partner
Norwich
Contact Anne »
Sarah Barker

Sarah Barker

Graduate
Melton Mowbray
Contact Sarah »
Charles Birch

Charles Birch

Partner
Norwich
Contact Charles »
Thomas Birks

Thomas Birks

Divisional Partner
Banbury
Contact Thomas »
James  Black

James Black

Senior Associate
Grantham
Contact James »
Edward  Blundy

Edward Blundy

Partner
King's Lynn
Contact Edward »
Andy Brooker

Andy Brooker

Consultant - Minerals
Norwich
Contact Andy »
Charlie Bryant

Charlie Bryant

Partner
Spalding
Contact Charlie »
Lulu Burton

Lulu Burton

Professional
King's Lynn
Contact Lulu »
Jon Clampin

Jon Clampin

Graduate
Huntingdon
Contact Jon »
Paul Curtis

Paul Curtis

Partner
Banbury
Contact Paul »
Robert Fairey

Robert Fairey

Partner
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Robert »
Simon Gilbey

Simon Gilbey

Partner
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Simon »
Richard Godson

Richard Godson

Consultant
Grantham
Contact Richard »
Sophie Hardy

Sophie Hardy

Professional
Spalding
Contact Sophie »
Martin Herbert

Martin Herbert

Partner
Grantham
Contact Martin »
David Hooper

David Hooper

Consultant
Norwich
Contact David »
William  Hosegood

William Hosegood

Senior Associate
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact William »
Emma Houghton

Emma Houghton

Professional
Grantham
Contact Emma »
Kathryn Houghton

Kathryn Houghton

Graduate
Huntingdon
Contact Kathryn »
Derek  Jackson

Derek Jackson

Mapping and Boundary Surveyor
Banbury
Contact Derek »
Rebecca Lewis

Rebecca Lewis

Senior Associate
Melton Mowbray
Contact Rebecca »
Ian Lonsdale

Ian Lonsdale

Consultant
Norwich
Contact Ian »
Sarah Lucas

Sarah Lucas

Associate
Norwich
Contact Sarah »
Jim Major

Jim Major

Partner
King's Lynn
Contact Jim »
Daisy Miller

Daisy Miller

Graduate
Banbury
Contact Daisy »
Tim Nicholson

Tim Nicholson

Consultant
Holt
Contact Tim »
James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Consultant
Spalding
Contact James »
Tom  Phillips

Tom Phillips

Associate
King's Lynn
Contact Tom »
Edward Plumb

Edward Plumb

Divisional Partner
Norwich
Contact Edward »
Chris  Purllant

Chris Purllant

Partner
Huntingdon
Contact Chris »
Mary Ralph

Mary Ralph

Senior Associate
King's Lynn
Contact Mary »
Anita Riggall

Anita Riggall

Land Agent
Brigg
Contact Anita »
Jonathan Rush

Jonathan Rush

Divisional Partner
Norwich
Contact Jonathan »
Becky Savins

Becky Savins

Graduate
Banbury
Contact Becky »
Jamie Seaman

Jamie Seaman

Senior Associate
Norwich
Contact Jamie »
David Sinfield

David Sinfield

Associate Partner
Huntingdon
Contact David »
Simone  Skinner

Simone Skinner

Graduate
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Simone »
John Smithson-Whitehead

John Smithson-Whitehead

Professional
Spalding
Contact John »
Judy  Strawson

Judy Strawson

Divisional Partner
Brigg
Contact Judy »
Felicity Thornett

Felicity Thornett

Associate
Norwich
Contact Felicity »
David  Thorpe

David Thorpe

Senior Associate
Banbury
Contact David »
James  Walton

James Walton

Partner
Brigg
Contact James »
George Watchorn

George Watchorn

Professional
Melton Mowbray
Contact George »
Gilbert Watchorn

Gilbert Watchorn

Professional
Grantham
Contact Gilbert »
Nigel Wild

Nigel Wild

Consultant
Melton Mowbray
Contact Nigel »
Kirsten Wright

Kirsten Wright

Graduate
Brigg
Contact Kirsten »
Ian Youdan

Ian Youdan

Consultant
Brigg
Contact Ian »

Agricultural Business Consultancy team (Farms & Business)

Richard  Alderson

Richard Alderson

Consultant
Brigg
Contact Richard »
James Brown

James Brown

Divisional Partner
Banbury
Contact James »
Olivia  Burfoot

Olivia Burfoot

Graduate
Melton Mowbray
Contact Olivia »
Tom Cheer

Tom Cheer

Graduate
Grantham
Contact Tom »
Karis Cook

Karis Cook

Farm Accounts Assistant
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Karis »
Peter Cox

Peter Cox

Associate
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Peter »
Josh  Crick

Josh Crick

Professional
Norwich
Contact Josh »
Stuart Dickinson

Stuart Dickinson

Senior Associate
Grantham
Contact Stuart »
Philip Dunn

Philip Dunn

Partner
Brigg
Contact Philip »
Ben Fisher

Ben Fisher

Professional
Huntingdon
Contact Ben »
Andrew Fundell

Andrew Fundell

Partner
Norwich
Contact Andrew »
Tom Gee

Tom Gee

Divisional Partner
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Tom »
Alex Green

Alex Green

Graduate
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Alex »
Henry  Harrison

Henry Harrison

Graduate
Norwich
Contact Henry »
Lottie Hill

Lottie Hill

Graduate
Norwich
Contact Lottie »
Fiona Hirst

Fiona Hirst

Associate
Norwich
Contact Fiona »
Rob Hughes

Rob Hughes

Partner
King's Lynn
Contact Rob »
Bradley Hurn

Bradley Hurn

Associate
King's Lynn
Contact Bradley »
Andrew Kitchen

Andrew Kitchen

Graduate
Banbury
Contact Andrew »
George Lane

George Lane

Professional
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact George »
Richard Levin

Richard Levin

Partner
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Richard »
Abigail Maynard

Abigail Maynard

Agri-business Consultant
Norwich
Contact Abigail »
Rob Meadley

Rob Meadley

Senior Associate
Brigg
Contact Rob »
James North

James North

Professional
Banbury
Contact James »
Guy Plenderleith

Guy Plenderleith

Associate Partner
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Guy »
Hugh Roper

Hugh Roper

Senior Associate
Melton Mowbray
Contact Hugh »
Laura  Rout

Laura Rout

Farm Accounts Assistant
Norwich
Contact Laura »
Will Scott

Will Scott

Associate
Norwich
Contact Will »
Chris Sheldon

Chris Sheldon

Associate
Grantham
Contact Chris »
Alice Smith

Alice Smith

Farm Accounts Assistant
Grantham
Contact Alice »
Andrew Spinks

Andrew Spinks

Associate
Norwich
Contact Andrew »
Edward  Sweeting

Edward Sweeting

Senior Associate
Brigg
Contact Edward »
Paul  Waberski

Paul Waberski

Partner
Melton Mowbray
Contact Paul »
Simon Wearmouth

Simon Wearmouth

Partner
Norwich
Contact Simon »
Charles Whitaker

Charles Whitaker

Managing Partner
Norwich
Contact Charles »
Paul N White

Paul N White

Partner
Grantham
Contact Paul »
Tim  Young

Tim Young

Divisional Partner
Huntingdon
Contact Tim »

Machinery Auctions team

Chris  Purllant

Chris Purllant

Partner
Huntingdon
Contact Chris »
Simon  Wearmouth

Simon Wearmouth

Partner
Norwich
Contact Simon »

Property Auctions team

Jeremy  Baguley

Jeremy Baguley

Partner
Retford
Contact Jeremy »
Trevor Blythe

Trevor Blythe

Senior Associate
Norwich
Contact Trevor »
Robert Fairey

Robert Fairey

Partner
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Robert »
Peter  Hornor

Peter Hornor

Partner
Norwich
Contact Peter »
Chris   McEvoy

Chris McEvoy

Consultant
Norwich
Contact Chris »
David Sinfield

David Sinfield

Associate Partner
Huntingdon
Contact David »

Surveys and Valuations team

Jamie Middleditch

Jamie Middleditch

Residential Valuation Surveyor
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Jamie »
Steve  Willerton

Steve Willerton

Associate Partner
Bury St. Edmunds
Contact Steve »

International team

Steven Ford-McNichol

Steven Ford-McNichol

Country Director - Romania
Romania
Contact Steven »
Asnia Ste Marie

Asnia Ste Marie

Residential Sales
Caribbean
Contact Asnia »
Adam Oliver

Adam Oliver

Partner
Poland (Torun)
Contact Adam »
Charles   Whitaker

Charles Whitaker

Managing Partner
Norwich
Contact Charles »

Architecture & Planning team

James Appleby

James Appleby

Architectural Assistant
Norwich
Contact James »
Caroline Bothway

Caroline Bothway

Architectural Coordinator
Norwich
Contact Caroline »
Nick Cassidy

Nick Cassidy

Architectural Assistant
Huntingdon
Contact Nick »
Paul Clarke

Paul Clarke

Associate Partner
Norwich
Contact Paul »
Alex Darby

Alex Darby

Senior Associate
Huntingdon
Contact Alex »
Charlotte Dunne

Charlotte Dunne

Architect, Senior Associate
Norwich
Contact Charlotte »
Fraser  Hall

Fraser Hall

Divisional Partner
Norwich
Contact Fraser »
Steve Logan

Steve Logan

Architecture and Masterplanning
Norwich
Contact Steve »
Nick Moys

Nick Moys

Senior Associate
Norwich
Contact Nick »
Ian  Norris

Ian Norris

Chartered Architectural Technologist
Norwich
Contact Ian »
Amber Slater

Amber Slater

Planner Associate
Norwich
Contact Amber »
Daniel Watts

Daniel Watts

Architectural Technician
Norwich
Contact Daniel »

To top